Inventory | Network Supply Services, Inc.
371
page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-371,page-parent,bridge-core-2.5.9,qode-page-transition-enabled,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode_grid_1300,footer_responsive_adv,qode-content-sidebar-responsive,qode-child-theme-ver-1.0.0,qode-theme-ver-24.4,qode-theme-bridge,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.4.2,vc_responsive
 

Inventory

Search our Inventory

Item: Description: Quantity on Hand: Category:
502259TW

SA 750MHz 6920 Fiber Node FP Reverse Transmitter, Tested/Working

3 Fiber Electronics
506107TW

SA 750MHz 6920 Opto Receiver, Low Gain, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
509970002-TW

Proteus 870MHz Fiber Node Power Supply, Tested/Working

5 Fiber Electronics
509980001-TW

Proteus 870MHz Fiber Node Transmitter, Tested/Working

2 Fiber Electronics
510020001-TW

Proteus 870MHz Fiber Node Receiver, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
510030001-TW

Proteus 870MHz Fiber Node 4×1 USR, Tested/Working

4 Fiber Electronics
510040001-TW

Proteus 870MHz Fiber Node 1×4 DSR, Tested/Working

4 Fiber Electronics
540949G

SA 6920 Optical Interface Board

9 Fiber Electronics
564133TW

Cisco/SA 6920 Node Reverse Transmitter, SC/UPC, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
573269TW

SA 750MHz 6920 RF Module, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
590926-TW

Cisco/SA 694X Optical Receiver, SC/UPC, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
590954TW

Cisco/SA 694X Fiber Node Redundant Control Module, Tested/Working

10 Fiber Electronics
6/DNA498/48-42/54-Mod-TW

ARRIS/CCOR 870MHz DNA498 Node, Module Only, Tested/Working

2 Fiber Electronics
6/DNA498/48-42/54-TW

ARRIS/CCOR 870MHz DNA498 Node, Complete Station, Tested/Working

3 Fiber Electronics
6940HSG-TW

Cisco/SA 6940 Housing, Tested/Working

3 Fiber Electronics
717896TW

Cisco/SA 694X/Gainmaker Optical Receiver, SC/APC, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
736817TW

Cisco/SA 870MHz 6940 Launch Amp Module, Tested/Working

6 Fiber Electronics
744160TW

Cisco Gainmaker Node Standard DC Power Supply, Tested/Working

2 Fiber Electronics
747670TW

Cisco/SA 6944 Node RF Launch Amp, Module Only, Tested/Working

12 Fiber Electronics
AM-BTN-RPTVIB/SC-TW

Motorola 750MHz Return Path Transmitter for BTN2 Node, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
AM-MB-RPTD-B/SC-TW

Motorola 750MHz Return Path Transmitter for BTN2 Node, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
AM-RM9/SC-TW

Motorola 750MHz Optic Receiver for BTN2 Node, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
AuroraOA4444SG-42

Aurora OA4444SG-42 Series Node, AR-4001, DT-4010S, P/S-4001 and Housing

2 Fiber Electronics
BTN-M-75SH-TW

Motorola 750MHz BTN-M-75SH RF Complete Node, Tested/Working

5 Fiber Electronics
BTN2-87LS/DSTF-SADC-SNNN-NX-TW

Motorola 870MHz BTN2 Node, Thermal TCU, Complete Station, Tested/Working

4 Fiber Electronics
BTN2-87US/HSAN-FAAN-SNNN-NX-TW

Motorola 870MHz BTN2 Node, 499.25 ADU, Complete Station, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
CFAS-C12SA001

Charles/ Amphenol Fiber Aerial Housing Terminal Configuration, 12 SC/APC Adapters, Two 9″ x 4″ Splice

300 Fiber Electronics
DNA W/4X1+CBR S-TW

Philips/Magnavox 870MHz Fiber Node, Complete Node, Tested/Working

5 Fiber Electronics
DT5010D-00

Aurora Fiber Node Transceiver

1 Fiber Electronics
DT5010S-10

Aurora Fiber Node Transceiver

11 Fiber Electronics
DX5505-25-AS

Aurora Transponder

1 Fiber Electronics
DX5505-41-AS

Aurora Transponder

2 Fiber Electronics
LC/UPC-LC/UPC/MM/2MM/20M/D

Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper 20 Meter, UPC-UPC

2 Fiber Electronics
LC/UPC-LC/UPC/SM/2MM/10M/D

Duplex LC-LC-SM Jumper 10 Meter, UPC-UPC 2mm

8 Fiber Electronics
LC/UPC-SC/UPC/MM/2MM/20M/D

Duplex LC-SC-MM Jumper 20 Meter, UPC-UPC 2MM 62.5um

2 Fiber Electronics
LN-SMTX-1VAA-FU-TW

CCOR 750MHz Fiber Node Transmitters, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
LN-SMTX-1VBB-FA-TW

CCOR 5-200MHz 1310nm FP Optical Reverse NodeTransmitter, 0.2mW, FC/APC, Tested/Working

1 Fiber Electronics
N246A1010A1130A000-TW

Cisco/SA 6944 Node Rev SEGX4 STD Gain RX DFB TX, Tested/Working

2 Fiber Electronics
NCM 3805

Harmonic Diplex Filter/Splitter

1 Fiber Electronics
NRM3811-AS-3

Harmonic Fiber Node Receiver, New

3 Fiber Electronics
NTM3247-55-AS-2L

Harmonic Fiber Node Transmitter, New

1 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-05

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 5db

3 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-06

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 6db

4 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-07

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 7db

4 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-08

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 8db

5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-09

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 9db

5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-10

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 10db

4 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-FC/APC/SM/3MM/5M/S

Simplex SC-FC-SM Jumper 5 Meter, APC-APC 3mm

12 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-Pigtail

12 Fiber SM SC/APC Pigtail, 75 feet (FE0-0018-075)

1 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-SC/APC/SM/3MM/30M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 30 Meter, APC-APC 3mm

5 Fiber Electronics
Showing 151 - 200 of 1130 items<<<1234567891011121314...>>>