Inventory | Network Supply Services, Inc.
371
page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-371,page-parent,bridge-core-2.5.9,qode-page-transition-enabled,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode_grid_1300,footer_responsive_adv,qode-content-sidebar-responsive,qode-child-theme-ver-1.0.0,qode-theme-ver-24.4,qode-theme-bridge,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.4.2,vc_responsive
 

Inventory

Search our Inventory

Item: Description: Quantity on Hand: Category:
AM-RM9/SC-TW

Motorola 750MHz Optic Receiver for BTN2 Node, Tested/Working

1
AuroraOA4444SG-42

Aurora OA4444SG-42 Series Node, AR-4001, DT-4010S, P/S-4001 and Housing

2
BTN-M-75SH-TW

Motorola 750MHz BTN-M-75SH RF Complete Node, Tested/Working

5
BTN2-87LS/DSTF-SADC-SNNN-NX-TW

Motorola 870MHz BTN2 Node, Thermal TCU, Complete Station, Tested/Working

4
BTN2-87US/HSAN-FAAN-SNNN-NX-TW

Motorola 870MHz BTN2 Node, 499.25 ADU, Complete Station, Tested/Working

1
DNA W/4X1+CBR S-TW

Philips/Magnavox 870MHz Fiber Node, Complete Node, Tested/Working

5
DT5010D-00

Aurora Fiber Node Transceiver

1
DT5010S-10

Aurora Fiber Node Transceiver

11
DX5505-25-AS

Aurora Transponder

1
DX5505-41-AS

Aurora Transponder

2
F11002C-50

Fusion Protective Sleeve, 60mm

30
LC/UPC-LC/UPC/MM/2MM/20M/D

Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper 20 Meter, UPC-UPC

2
LC/UPC-LC/UPC/SM/2MM/10M/D

Duplex LC-LC-SM Jumper 10 Meter, UPC-UPC 2mm

8
LC/UPC-SC/UPC/MM/2MM/20M/D

Duplex LC-SC-MM Jumper 20 Meter, UPC-UPC 2MM 62.5um

2
LN-SMTX-1VAA-FU-TW

CCOR 750MHz Fiber Node Transmitters, Tested/Working

1
LN-SMTX-1VBB-FA-TW

CCOR 5-200MHz 1310nm FP Optical Reverse NodeTransmitter, 0.2mW, FC/APC, Tested/Working

1
N246A1010A1130A000-TW

Cisco/SA 6944 Node Rev SEGX4 STD Gain RX DFB TX, Tested/Working

2
NCM 3805

Harmonic Diplex Filter/Splitter

1
NRM3811-AS-3

Harmonic Fiber Node Receiver, New

3
NTM3247-55-AS-2L

Harmonic Fiber Node Transmitter, New

1
SC/APC-05

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 5db

3
SC/APC-06

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 6db

4
SC/APC-07

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 7db

4
SC/APC-08

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 8db

5
SC/APC-09

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 9db

5
SC/APC-10

Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 10db

4
SC/APC-FC/APC/SM/3MM/5M/S

Simplex SC-FC-SM Jumper 5 Meter, APC-APC 3mm

12
SC/APC-Pigtail

12 Fiber SM SC/APC Pigtail, 75 feet (FE0-0018-075)

1
SC/APC-SC/APC/SM/3MM/30M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 30 Meter, APC-APC 3mm

5
SC/APC-SC/APC/SM/3MM/5M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 5 Meter, APC-APC 3mm

10
SC/APC-SC/APC/SM/3MM/6M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 6 Meter, APC-APC 3mm

1
SC/APC-SC/APC/SM/3MM/7M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 7 Meter, APC-APC 3mm

31
SC/APC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/10M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 10 Meter, APC-UPC 3mm

30
SC/APC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/15M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 15 Meter, APC-UPC 3mm

5
SC/APC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/5M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 5 Meter, APC-UPC 3mm

30
SC/APC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/7M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 7 Meter, APC-UPC 3mm

30
SC/APC/SM/3MM/10M/S

Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 10 Meter, APC, 3mm

20
SC/APC/SM/3MM/3M/S

Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 3 Meter, APC, 3mm

14
SC/APC/SM/3MM/5M/S

Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 5 Meter, APC, 3mm

20
SC/APC/SM/3MM/7M/S

Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 7 Meter, APC, 3mm

20
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/10M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM 10 Meter, UPC

10
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/15M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 15 Meter, UPC-UPC, 3mm

10
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/1M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 1 Meter, UPC-UPC, 3mm

31
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/3M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM 3 Meter, UPC

33
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/5M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM 5 Meter, UPC

7
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/7M/S

Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 7 Meter, UPC-UPC, 3mm

10
SC/UPC/SM/3MM/10M/S

Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 10 Meter, UPC, 3mm

20
SC/UPC/SM/3MM/1M/S

Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 1 Meter, UPC, 3mm

9
SC/UPC/SM/3MM/3M/S

Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 3 Meter, UPC, 3mm

19
SC/UPC/SM/3MM/5M/S

Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 5 Meter, UPC, 3mm

15
Showing 251 - 300 of 1552 items<<<1234567891011121314...>>>