Inventory

SEARCH BY KEYWORD

Clear

FILTER BY

Clear
Item # Description Qty Type
090415-02SCA-TW Augat Receiver, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
103050-01 ARRIS/CCOR Fiber Node Transmitter Control, New Under 5 Fiber Electronics
152188-04-TW ARRIS/CCOR Navicor Forward Receiver, FC/UPC, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
2122G21012100000TW Cisco/SA 1GHz Gainmaker High Gain Dual Node, RF Module Only, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
2150841032100000 Cisco/SA 870MHz Gainmaker Balanced Triple Node, RF Module Only, New Under 5 Fiber Electronics
2152G41032111121TW Cisco/SA 1GHz Gainmaker Balanced Triple Node, Complete with 1 TX 1 RX, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
253926-TW Antec/SA LaserLink III 9dB Transmitter, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
2557-L4 SA Prisma DT MPEG-2 Quad ASI Encoder, New Under 5 Headend
2567 SA Prisma DT MPEG-2 Quad ASI Decoder, New Under 5 Headend
3ProngPowerCord Receiver/Modulator 3 Prong Power Cord 45 Headend
4006908TW Cisco/SA Gainmaker Node 1550nm CWDM Optical Transmitter, SC/APC, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
4011934TW Cisco/SA 1GHz GS7000 Fiber Node Receiver, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
4013900.1310TW Cisco/SA 1GHz GS7000 Fiber Node CWDM Transmitter, SC/APC, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
4014285 SA Reverse Configuration Module Transmitter 4X2 Under 5 Fiber Electronics
4014388TW Cisco/SA 1GHz GS7000 Fiber Node, RF Module Only, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
4019277 SA Forward Configuration Module Receiver 2X4 Under 5 Fiber Electronics
4022468 Cisco/SA 1GHz GS7000 Fiber Node Receiver, SC/APC, New (4013593) 5 Fiber Electronics
4022468TW Cisco/SA 1GHz GS7000 Fiber Node Receiver, SC/APC, Tested/Working (4013593) Under 5 Fiber Electronics
4072762TW Cisco/SA 1GHz GS7000 Fiber Transmitter, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
500206 SA Headend Driver Amp, New Under 5 Headend
502259TW SA 750MHz 6920 Fiber Node FP Reverse Transmitter, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
506107TW SA 750MHz 6920 Opto Receiver, Low Gain, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
509970002-TW Proteus 870MHz Fiber Node Power Supply, Tested/Working 5 Fiber Electronics
509980001-TW Proteus 870MHz Fiber Node Transmitter, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
510020001-TW Proteus 870MHz Fiber Node Receiver, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
510030001-TW Proteus 870MHz Fiber Node 4x1 USR, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
510040001-TW Proteus 870MHz Fiber Node 1x4 DSR, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
540949G Generic SA 6920 Optical Interface Board 9 Fiber Electronics
564133TW Cisco/SA 6920 Node Reverse Transmitter, SC/UPC, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
573269TW SA 750MHz 6920 RF Module, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
590926-TW Cisco/SA 694X Optical Receiver, SC/UPC, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
590954TW Cisco/SA 694X Fiber Node Redundant Control Module, Tested/Working 10 Fiber Electronics
591814-TW SA 9904FB 4 Way Combiner, Forward, Tested/Working 19 Headend
6/DNA498/48-42/54-Mod-TW ARRIS/CCOR 870MHz DNA498 Node, Module Only, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
6/DNA498/48-42/54-TW ARRIS/CCOR 870MHz DNA498 Node, Complete Station, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
6340-44-TW SA Fixed Channel Modulator, Channel 44, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
6940HSG-TW Cisco/SA 6940 Housing, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
716250 SA Model 2553, MPEG 2 DVB-ASI Asynchronous Single, Interface Decoder, New Under 5 Headend
716255 SA Model 2563, MPEG DVB-ASI Asynchronous single, Interface Encoder, New Under 5 Headend
717896TW Cisco/SA 694X/Gainmaker Optical Receiver, SC/APC, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
736817TW Cisco/SA 870MHz 6940 Launch Amp Module, Tested/Working 6 Fiber Electronics
747670TW Cisco/SA 6944 Node RF Launch Amp, Module Only, Tested/Working 12 Fiber Electronics
AM-BTN-RPTVIB/SC-TW Motorola 750MHz Return Path Transmitter for BTN2 Node, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
AM-MB-RPTD-B/SC-TW Motorola 750MHz Return Path Transmitter for BTN2 Node, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
AM-RM9/SC-TW Motorola 750MHz Optic Receiver for BTN2 Node, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
AuroraOA4444SG-42 Aurora OA4444SG-42 Series Node, AR-4001, DT-4010S, P/S-4001 and Housing Under 5 Fiber Electronics
BTN-M-75SH-TW Motorola 750MHz BTN-M-75SH RF Complete Node, Tested/Working 5 Fiber Electronics
BTN2-87LS/DSTF-SADC-SNNN-NX-TW Motorola 870MHz BTN2 Node, Thermal TCU, Complete Station, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
BTN2-87US/HSAN-FAAN-SNNN-NX-TW Motorola 870MHz BTN2 Node, 499.25 ADU, Complete Station, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
C6MII-TW Motorola 1GHz Commander 6 Modulator, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
C6UP-TW Motorola Commander 6 Dual Upconverter, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
C8U-H-TW Motorola Commander 8 Dual Upconverter Tested/ Working 5 Headend
CAT-30-TW Uniden Agile Modulator, Model CAT-30, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
D9492-TW SA D9492 QPSK Demodulator Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
D9850-TW SA D9850 Satellite Receiver, NAP Open, Tested/Working 7 Headend
D9850A&E-TW SA D9850 Satellite Receiver, A&E, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
D9850Life-TW SA D9850 Power Vu Satellite Receiver, Lifetime Channel, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
D9850Rainbow-TW SA D9850 Satellite Receiver, Rainbow Network, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
DM1000 Card Motorola Demodulator Card for RPD2000, New Under 5 Headend
DNA W/4X1+CBR S-TW Philips/Magnavox 870MHz Fiber Node, Complete Node, Tested/Working 5 Fiber Electronics
DSR-4400MD-TW Motorola DSR 4400MD Satellite Receiver, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
DSR-4402X-TW Motorola DSR 4402X Satellite Receiver Open, Tested/Working 5 Headend
DT5010D-00 Aurora Fiber Node Transceiver Under 5 Fiber Electronics
DT5010S-10 Aurora Fiber Node Transceiver 11 Fiber Electronics
DX5505-25-AS Aurora Transponder Under 5 Fiber Electronics
DX5505-41-AS Aurora Transponder Under 5 Fiber Electronics
F11002C-50 Fusion Protective Sleeve, 60mm 30 Fiber Electronics
IRP-3900-TW Scopus ATSC Multi Channel Decoder, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
LC/UPC-LC/UPC/MM/2MM/20M/D Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper 20 Meter, UPC-UPC Under 5 Fiber Electronics
LC/UPC-LC/UPC/SM/2MM/10M/D Duplex LC-LC-SM Jumper 10 Meter, UPC-UPC 2mm 8 Fiber Electronics
LC/UPC-SC/UPC/MM/2MM/20M/D Duplex LC-SC-MM Jumper 20 Meter, UPC-UPC 2MM 62.5um Under 5 Fiber Electronics
LLIIChassis Antec/SA LaserLink II 48V DC Chassis Under 5 Headend
LLIIIChassis Antec LaserLink III Chassis Under 5 Headend
LN-SMTX-1VAA-FU-TW CCOR 750MHz Fiber Node Transmitters, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
LN-SMTX-1VBB-FA-TW CCOR 5-200MHz 1310nm FP Optical Reverse NodeTransmitter, 0.2mW, FC/APC, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
MVPII-TW Jerrold MVP II Encoder, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
N246A1010A1130A000-TW Cisco/SA 6944 Node Rev SEGX4 STD Gain RX DFB TX, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
NCM 3805 Harmonic Diplex Filter/Splitter Under 5 Fiber Electronics
NRM3811-AS-3 Harmonic Fiber Node Receiver, New Under 5 Fiber Electronics
NTM3247-55-AS-2L Harmonic Fiber Node Transmitter, New Under 5 Fiber Electronics
OM31GJ-6F3B1-A2B0000-00 ARRIS/CCOR 1GHz OM3100 Fiber Node, Complete, New Under 5 Fiber Electronics
Quasar MKII-TW SA Quasar MKII QAM Modulator, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
RPD2000-TW Motorola RPD2000 Return Path Demodulator Chassis w/FEC Card & CPU Card, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
SC/APC-04 Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 4db Under 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-05 Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 5db Under 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-06 Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 6db Under 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-07 Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 7db Under 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-08 Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 8db 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-09 Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 9db 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-10 Fiber Optic SC/APC Attenuator 10db Under 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-FC/APC/SM/3MM/5M/S Simplex SC-FC-SM Jumper 5 Meter, APC-APC 3mm 12 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-Pigtail 12 Fiber SM SC/APC Pigtail, 75 feet (FE0-0018-075) Under 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-SC/APC/SM/3MM/30M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 30 Meter, APC-APC 3mm 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-SC/APC/SM/3MM/5M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 5 Meter, APC-APC 3mm 10 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-SC/APC/SM/3MM/6M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 6 Meter, APC-APC 3mm Under 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-SC/APC/SM/3MM/7M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 7 Meter, APC-APC 3mm 31 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/10M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 10 Meter, APC-UPC 3mm 30 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/15M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 15 Meter, APC-UPC 3mm 5 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/5M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 5 Meter, APC-UPC 3mm 30 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/7M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 7 Meter, APC-UPC 3mm 30 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC/SM/3MM/10M/S Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 10 Meter, APC, 3mm 20 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC/SM/3MM/3M/S Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 3 Meter, APC, 3mm 14 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC/SM/3MM/5M/S Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 5 Meter, APC, 3mm 20 Fiber Electronics
SC/APC/SM/3MM/7M/S Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 7 Meter, APC, 3mm 20 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/10M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM 10 Meter, UPC 10 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/15M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 15 Meter, UPC-UPC, 3mm 10 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/1M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 1 Meter, UPC-UPC, 3mm 31 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/3M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM 3 Meter, UPC 33 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/5M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM 5 Meter, UPC 7 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC-SC/UPC/SM/3MM/7M/S Simplex SC-SC-SM Jumper 7 Meter, UPC-UPC, 3mm 10 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC/SM/3MM/10M/S Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 10 Meter, UPC, 3mm 20 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC/SM/3MM/1M/S Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 1 Meter, UPC, 3mm 9 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC/SM/3MM/3M/S Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 3 Meter, UPC, 3mm 19 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC/SM/3MM/5M/S Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 5 Meter, UPC, 3mm 15 Fiber Electronics
SC/UPC/SM/3MM/7M/S Simplex SC-SM Pigtail 7 Meter, UPC, 3mm 20 Fiber Electronics
SEM-1000-TW Motorola 870MHz QAM Modulator, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
SEMV-12TW Motorola SmartStream Encryptor Modulator, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
SG2-DFBT-TW Motorola Optical Transmitter, Tested/Working Under 5 Fiber Electronics
SG2-PS2 Motorola SG2000 Fiber Node Power Supply, New Under 5 Fiber Electronics
SG2-PS2-TW Motorola SG2000 Fiber Node Power Supply, Tested/Working 9 Fiber Electronics
SG2-R-TW Motorola Optical Receiver Under 5 Fiber Electronics
SG4-PS Motorola SG4000 Fiber Node Power Supply, New Under 5 Fiber Electronics
VM2410A-TW Drake 450MHz Agile Modulator, Tested/Working Under 5 Headend
Popular
Brands